JAARCOMPETITIE BOSCH EN DUIN seizoen 2018/2019

#NaamTotaal1 nov6 dec17 jan21 feb21 mrt
1Lia Muller & James Muller1835181
2Marry Schilt & Hans Bosman20122312
2Marga Tijssen & Erno Tijssen2091343
4Cees van Bergenhenegouwen & Herman Brüggemann23434102
5Ellen Lippits & Marianne Visser34961054
5Ria de Groot & Bep Niewerth34511576
7Albert Quist & Ben Kraanen & Frits Verbruggen40649129
8Inge Bakker & Jan Wijbenga4111131025
9Marianne Vos & Noud Vos451010898
10Frank van Eijkelenborg & Wim Harmsen & Henk Verschuur4810761510
11Carla Hulshof & Wil Stelder49121312111
12Coen de Roij & Katawut Srithong5328151414
12Heleen Kamerbeek & Erik Kamerbeek53111013127
14Trix Brink & Annemarie Kooper55129141010
15Joke Engel & Adrie Buitenhuis en Ans van Wieren5613149119
16Gerdine van der Meer & Harry van der Meer59149111312
16Ellen van Dijk & Joke Rothuizen5971414915
18Dippy van Eijkelenborg & Riet 't Lam661511121711
19Inego Huijgen & Frits Huijgen67201611614
20Barbara de Groot & Inge Maitimu69171271320
21Corry Vlaar & Riny de Goede & Tineke Knopper80815152022
22AnneMarie Delhaise & Marc Delhaise811512221418
23Lola Verschuur & Bea Vermeulen832418171113
24Rini Claassens & Henk Vermaat881924131913
25Harry Kamp & Willem Verberg921721171621
26Marianne Molkenboer & Theo Henckens932119191816
27Corry Claassens & Ingeborg van der Meijden941615162423
28Binette van Dun & Ton Brink971820231719
28Hilde Hamers & Ria Stegeman972120231815
30Barbara de Ruiter & Marian Stroetenga981918182221
31Irene Geurtsen & Adrie Vos1042226191522
31Marian Verdonk & Wil Verdonk1041323242024
33Lize Bac & Ria Mertens1061822202125
34Henny van Donselaar & Corry Hollestelle1081417202829
35Derk de Groot & Clemens Niewerth1092221222717
36Ineke van Haaren & Jannie van Loo1112319242223
37Johanna Kortleve & Herma Lenderink1162324302118
38Liesbeth Boelmans Kranenburg & Hermie Engelbert & Corry Pietersma1172027252619
39André van Brugge & Nico van der Kley1182423272420
40Marie-José Blickman & Dini de Rijcke1212517212533
41Iny Koot & Kees Koot1272733182326
41Meta Mulder & Pieter Mulder1273032291917
43Kokkie Paauw & Theo Paauw1292628213024
44Miep Benard & Sim Benard1373025282331
45Toke Heijman & Hein Schreuder & Mirriam Tillemans1393222262930
46Trudy Steetskamp & Berna van Essen & Mieke Levert1512931313327
47Paul Hamers & Frederik Masselink1542830333132
47Toos Boekhoven & Ans Wilhelm1543329323228

Zie ook:
de zittinguitslagen.
de frequentiestaten.
de competitiestand
de totaalstand
de slemcompetitie