JAARCOMPETITIE BOSCH EN DUIN seizoen 2019/2020

#NaamTotaal31 okt5 dec16 jan20 feb
1Marianne Visser & Martin Wanner159123
2Lia Muller & James Muller1915310
2Carla Hulshof & Wil Stelder198452
4Inge Bakker & Jan Wijbenga2026111
5Dippy van Eijkelenborg & Riet 't Lam249366
6Marry Schilt & Hans Bosman257279
7Cees van Bergenhenegouwen & Herman Brüggemann276948
8Heleen Kamerbeek & Erik Kamerbeek29311105
9Marga Tijssen & Erno Tijssen3557914
10Marianne Vos & Noud Vos36151281
11Albert Quist&Ben Kraanen & Frits Verbruggen39481215
12Gerdine van der Meer & Harry van der Meer421311117
13Rini Claassens & Henk Vermaat4611131012
14Ria de Groot & Bep Niewerth481491411
15Trix Brink & Annemarie Kooper511114179
16Barbara de Groot & Inge Maitimu52231694
17Lola Verschuur & Bea Vermeulen5412101319
18Frank van Eijkelenborg & Wim Harmsen&Henk Verschuur5512171610
19Joke Engel & Adrie Buitenhuis&Ans van Wieren5810151518
19Johanna Kortleve & Herma Lenderink5818131215
21Marie-José Blickman & Geusje Wiersma6517101523
21Meta Mulder & Pieter Mulder6517151320
23Derk de Groot & Clemens Niewerth6614231712
24André van Brugge & Nico van der Kley6816181816
25Marian Verdonk & Wil Verdonk6928171113
26Harry Kamp & Willem Verberg7023201413
27Trudy Steetskamp & Berna van Essen7119141919
28AnneMarie Delhaise & Marc Delhaise7410122032
29Inego Huijgen & Frits Huijgen7713202717
30Binette van Dun & Ton Brink8021192317
31Ineke van Haaren & Jannie van Loo8120212218
32Marianne Molkenboer & Theo Henckens8215222421
33Liesbeth Kranenburg & Hermie Engelbert&Corry Pietersma8519251922
34Corry Claassens & Ingeborg van der Meijden8618192227
35Lize Bac & Ria Mertens8929262014
36Hilde Hamers & Ria Stegeman9020311821
36Ellen van Dijk & Joke Rothuizen9022222323
38Corry Vlaar&Riny de Goede & Tineke Knopper9821212531
39Kokkie Paauw & Theo Paauw10133182129
40Irene Geurtsen & Adrie Vos10225292820
41Barbara de Ruiter & Marian Stroetenga10322273024
42Mia Lodewijk&Toke Heijman & Mirriam Tillemans10830233322
43Paul Hamers & Hein Schreuder&Frederik Masselink11027322130
43Toos Boekhoven & Ans Wilhelm11031242926
45Iny Koot & Kees Koot11426283228
46Miep Benard & Mieke Levert11632332625

Zie ook:
de zittinguitslagen.
de frequentiestaten.
de competitiestand
de totaalstand
de slemcompetitie