JAARCOMPETITIE seizoen 2021/2022

#NaamTotaal10 feb17 feb24 feb3 mrt10 mrt17 mrt24 mrt
1Marianne Visser & Ben Craanen & Martin Wanner114311111
2Frank van Eijkelenborg & Wim Harmsen & Henk Verschuur23563432
3Cees van Bergenhenegouwen & Herman Brüggemann32613810883
4Inge Bakker & Jan Wijbenga41235224
5Heleen Kamerbeek & Erik Kamerbeek5191299355
6Marry Schilt & Hans Bosman644441046
7Ria de Groot & Bep Niewerth72414147667
8Lia Muller & James Muller8192224151178
9Rob Prins & Noud Vos961726169159
10Inego Huijgen & Frits Huijgen1030281921221310
11Harry Kamp & Willem Verberg111795813911
12Liesbeth Kranenburg & Hermie Engelbert & Corry Pietersma1219241213141812
13Corry Claassens & Ingeborg van der Meijden1328101118171413
14Derk de Groot & Albert Quist1418251817121014
15Rini Claassens & Henk Vermaat15141510671215
16Lola Verschuur & Bea Vermeulen16212251116
17Trix Brink & Annemarie Kooper171172012252017
18Theo Henckens & Ria Stegeman1812262327182318
19Ineke van Haaren & Jannie van Loo1956723201719
20Inge Maitimu & Fred Geiger20981314161620
21Dippy van Eijkelenborg & Riet 't Lam217211522152221
22Riny de Goede & Frank van Manen & Tineke Knopper2216111711232122
23Johanna Kortleve & Herma Lenderink2325291619211923
24André van Brugge & Toke Heijman & Nico van der Kley2432182124242524
25Ellen van Dijk & Joke Rothuizen2523202720192425
26Paul Hamers & Harry van der Meer2627273029272626
27Berna van Essen & Trudy Steetskamp2713302826262727
28Huub Vaessen & Miep Benard287192525282828
29Marian Verdonk & Wil Verdonk2919222228292929
30Hilde Hamers & Henny van Donselaar3029313131303030
31Kokkie Paauw & Theo Paauw3110162930313131
32Barbara de Ruiter & Marian Stroetenga3231323232323232