JAARCOMPETITIE seizoen 2022/2023

#Naam10 feb17 feb24 feb3 mrt10 mrt17 mrt24 mrtTotaal
1Marianne Visser & Ben Craanen & Martin Wanner1431111122
2Frank van Eijkelenborg & Wim Harmsen & Henk Verschuur356343226
3Cees van Bergenhenegouwen & Herman Brüggemann261381088376
4Inge Bakker & Jan Wijbenga123522419
5Heleen Kamerbeek & Erik Kamerbeek19129935562
6Marry Schilt & Hans Bosman4444104636
7Ria de Groot & Bep Niewerth241414766778
8Lia Muller & James Muller192224151178106
9Rob Prins & Noud Vos6172616915998
10Inego Huijgen & Frits Huijgen30281921221310143
11Harry Kamp & Willem Verberg179581391172
12Liesbeth Kranenburg & Hermie Engelbert & Corry Pietersma19241213141812112
13Corry Claassens & Ingeborg van der Meijden28101118171413111
14Derk de Groot & Albert Quist18251817121014114
15Rini Claassens & Henk Vermaat14151067121579
16Lola Verschuur & Bea Vermeulen21225111639
17Trix Brink & Annemarie Kooper1172012252017112
18Theo Henckens & Ria Stegeman12262327182318147
19Ineke van Haaren & Jannie van Loo5672320171997
20Inge Maitimu & Fred Geiger98131416162096
21Dippy van Eijkelenborg & Riet 't Lam7211522152221123
22Riny de Goede & Frank van Manen & Tineke Knopper16111711232122121
23Johanna Kortleve & Herma Lenderink25291619211923152
24André van Brugge & Toke Heijman & Nico van der Kley32182124242524168
25Ellen van Dijk & Joke Rothuizen23202720192425158
26Paul Hamers & Harry van der Meer27273029272626192
27Berna van Essen & Trudy Steetskamp13302826262727177
28Huub Vaessen & Miep Benard7192525282828160
29Marian Verdonk & Wil Verdonk19222228292929178
30Hilde Hamers & Henny van Donselaar29313131303030212
31Kokkie Paauw & Theo Paauw10162930313131178
32Barbara de Ruiter & Marian Stroetenga31323232323232223