JAARCOMPETITIE seizoen 2021/2022

#NaamTotaal10 feb17 feb24 feb3 mrt10 mrt17 mrt24 mrt
100
2Inge Bakker & Jan Wijbenga191235224
3Marianne Visser & Ben Craanen & Martin Wanner2214311111
4Frank van Eijkelenborg & Wim Harmsen & Henk Verschuur263563432
5Marry Schilt & Hans Bosman3644441046
6Lola Verschuur & Bea Vermeulen39212251116
7Heleen Kamerbeek & Erik Kamerbeek62191299355
8Harry Kamp & Willem Verberg721795813911
9Cees van Bergenhenegouwen & Herman Brüggemann762613810883
10Ria de Groot & Bep Niewerth782414147667
11Rini Claassens & Henk Vermaat79141510671215
12Inge Maitimu & Fred Geiger96981314161620
13Ineke van Haaren & Jannie van Loo9756723201719
14Rob Prins & Noud Vos9861726169159
15Lia Muller & James Muller106192224151178
16Corry Claassens & Ingeborg van der Meijden11128101118171413
17Liesbeth Kranenburg & Hermie Engelbert & Corry Pietersma11219241213141812
17Trix Brink & Annemarie Kooper1121172012252017
19Derk de Groot & Albert Quist11418251817121014
20Riny de Goede & Frank van Manen & Tineke Knopper12116111711232122
21Dippy van Eijkelenborg & Riet 't Lam1237211522152221
22Inego Huijgen & Frits Huijgen14330281921221310
23Theo Henckens & Ria Stegeman14712262327182318
24Johanna Kortleve & Herma Lenderink15225291619211923
25Ellen van Dijk & Joke Rothuizen15823202720192425
26Huub Vaessen & Miep Benard1607192525282828
27André van Brugge & Toke Heijman & Nico van der Kley16832182124242524
28Berna van Essen & Trudy Steetskamp17713302826262727
29Kokkie Paauw & Theo Paauw17810162930313131
29Marian Verdonk & Wil Verdonk17819222228292929
31Paul Hamers & Harry van der Meer19227273029272626
32Hilde Hamers & Henny van Donselaar21229313131303030
33Barbara de Ruiter & Marian Stroetenga22331323232323232